Ir para o Conteúdo da página Ir para o Menu da página

Tabelas Ouro Sub 11

Grupo K

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1Internacional RS 9 3 3 0 0 16 4 12
2E.C. União Suzano SP 4 3 1 1 1 4 10 -6
3Azuriz PR 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
4Criciúma SC 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Rodada 1
TAIPA - 25/07/2023 - 14:00h -
Int
9 X 2
E.C
REINALDAO - 25/07/2023 - 14:00h -
Azu
1 X 0
Cri
Rodada 2
REINALDAO - 26/07/2023 - 09:00h -
Int
3 X 1
Cri
TAIPA - 26/07/2023 - 09:00h -
Azu
0 X 1
E.C
Rodada 3
REINALDAO - 26/07/2023 - 17:00h -
Int
4 X 1
Azu
TAIPA - 26/07/2023 - 17:00h -
Cri
1 X 1
E.C

Grupo L

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1Fluminense RJ 9 3 3 0 0 19 2 17
2RB Bragantino SP 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 4
3Sao José RS 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
4Sporting Brasil SC 0 3 0 0 3 2 19 -17
Rodada 1
BOM RETIRO - 25/07/2023 - 14:00h -
Flu
13 X 1
Spo
ENCOSTA DO SOL - 25/07/2023 - 14:00h -
RB
1 X 0
Sao
Rodada 2
ENCOSTA DO SOL - 26/07/2023 - 09:00h -
Flu
4 X 0
Sao
LAURO KOCH - 26/07/2023 - 09:00h -
RB
4 X 0
Spo
Rodada 3
ENCOSTA DO SOL - 26/07/2023 - 17:00h -
Flu
2 X 1
RB
LAURO KOCH - 26/07/2023 - 17:00h -
Sao
2 X 0
Spo

Grupo M

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1Grêmio RS 9 3 3 0 0 14 0 14
2Avai SC 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
3Xoxo 10 SC 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
4Concórdia SC 1 3 0 1 2 0 11 -11
Rodada 1
TAIPA - 25/07/2023 - 15:30h -
Grê
4 X 0
Xox
REINALDAO - 25/07/2023 - 15:30h -
Ava
2 X 0
Con
Rodada 2
REINALDAO - 26/07/2023 - 10:30h -
Grê
9 X 0
Con
TAIPA - 26/07/2023 - 10:30h -
Ava
2 X 1
Xox
Rodada 3
ENCOSTA DO SOL - 26/07/2023 - 18:30h -
Grê
1 X 0
Ava
LAURO KOCH - 26/07/2023 - 18:30h -
Con
0 X 0
Xox

Grupo N

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1Palmeiras SP 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
2Athletico PR 5 3 1 2 0 6 3 3
3Juventude RS 4 3 1 1 1 6 2 4
4Figueirense SC 0 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12
Rodada 1
BOM RETIRO - 25/07/2023 - 15:30h -
Pal
1 X 0
Juv
ENCOSTA DO SOL - 25/07/2023 - 15:30h -
Ath
3 X 0
Fig
Rodada 2
ENCOSTA DO SOL - 26/07/2023 - 10:30h -
Pal
4 X 0
Fig
LAURO KOCH - 26/07/2023 - 10:30h -
Ath
1 X 1
Juv
Rodada 3
REINALDAO - 26/07/2023 - 18:30h -
Pal
2 X 2
Ath
TAIPA - 26/07/2023 - 18:30h -
Fig
0 X 5
Juv


Principais Artilheiros Sub 11

RANKING GOLS
1Bernardo Espinosa Garroni 10
2BERNARDO HENRIQUE FLORES SILVA 10
3Pedro Henrique Landim Lisboa 9
4Davi Gabriel Tomaz da Silva 9
5Welton Bruno Xavier da Rocha Junior 8
6Matheus Augusto Ferreira Antunes 7
7Isaac Gabriel Barbosa Vidal 7
8Bernardo Pontes Martins 7
9Lorenzo de Lima Rolim 6
10Caio Ferreira Cajaty Gonçalves 6
11Victor Hugo Fernandes da Silva 6
12Bernardo Morales Nunes 6
13DAVI ALVES PEREIRA 6
14Luiz Eduardo Livoratti de Oliveira 6
15Henri Souza Vicente de Jesus 5
16Douglas De Oliveira Da Rolt 4
17Isaque Oliveira de Lima 4
18DAVI LAZAROTTO DIAS 4
19Arthur Carvalho Rodrigues 4
20Alan Evangelista Denardi 3
21MIGUEL DE SOUZA BUENO 3
22ISAQUE DE SOUZA BIZERRA OLIVEIRA 3
23DAVI LINDNER CUNHA 3
24Icaro José Santos Ferreira 3
25Vitor Buonacorso Gama 3
26GUILHERME DE SOUZA LONGARAY 3
27João Lucas Agostinho 3
28GUILHERME EVANGELISTA MARQUES CHIARELLI 3
29JOSE LUCAS BORGES DE SOUZA 3
30WELISON MURILO BUENO DE CASTRO 3
31Samuel Henrique Bresolin 3
32PEDRO HENRIQUE HASSEN BRUEL MAURER 3
33LUCCA BASEGIO 3
34Aquiles Ferreira de Sousa 3
35Julio de Martini Souza 3
36Arthur Gabriel Felix da Silva 3
37Leonardo Diel 3
38Rafael Coelho Bitencourt 3
39Edgar Miguel Palini Cirqueira 3
40LUCCA TOIGO ROCHENBACK 3
41KAIO MENDES CRUZ 3
42Pedro Leonardo Calazans de Souza 2
43Peterson Miranda Robassa 2
44Pedro Henrique Andrade Jorgi 2
45Davi Knebel Dos Santos Leão 2
46EMANUEL PASSOS DE OLIVEIRA 2
47EDUARDO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA 2
48João Pedro Sonsin Teixeira 2
49Lucas Eduardo Ramos Ribeiro 2
50Felipe Flemming de Farias Lima 2
51Cauã Cavalheiro Machado 2
52WILTON GUILHERME DE LIMA SANTOS 2
53ISAAC CASSIANO MOREIRA 2
54DANIEL SOARES GOMES DA SILVA 2
55Ricardo Sousa Carvalho Ramos 2
56MURILO NOGUEIRA LEITE 2
57PATRICK CHIQUIM FRANCA 2
58Gustavo Moraes Barbosa 2
59Igor Kessler 2
60Erick Almeida de Souza 2
61Nicollas Gaitan Silva de Morais 2
62Guilherme Henrique Fortunato Bressan 2
63Icaro Wendel santos silva 2
64Lucas de Moraes Vieira 2
65JUAN PABLO DAZ CRUZ DIANA 2
66PEDRO COSTA COELHO 2
67João Rafael dos Santos Faria 2
68Daniel de Oliveira 2
69Gustavo Moraes Erthal da Silva 2
70Lucas Von Zeschau 2
71GABRIEL BENETTON CARDOSO 2
72Felipe Visconti Ruiz 2
73Heitor Felipe Cardoso de Brito 2
74Pedro Henrique Dias 2
75Lorenzo Ferrari Lehmkuhl 2
76NICOLAS ARTHUR OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 2
77LORENZO PFEUFFER ZERWES 2
78Kayllan Lima Rosa dos Santos 2
79BRENO MORAES RODRIGUES 2
80Benício Marcondes Neto 2
81Christian Zidane Guimarães Dias 2
82Miguel Matias Mendonça 2
83Brayan Roberto dos Santos 2
84Nairo Filipe Miranda Ferraz 2
85Matias Gerhardt 1
86Bernardo Bica dos Santos da Costa 1
87Nicolas Silva Santos 1
88João Marcos de Souza Garcia 1
89Kaio Gabriel Oliveira dos Anjos Silva 1
90LUIS GUSTAVO DA ROSA DE AGUIAR 1
91Antônio Rockenbach Ziani 1
92Kauan Nunes Pereira 1
93Lorenzo Bottega Centofante 1
94Miguel Pacheco Rocha 1
95DAVI SIMÃO NUNES 1
96Vitório Bussolo Pizoni 1
97Henrique Fernandes Bagio 1
98Gabriel Da Silva Rodrigues 1
99GABRIEL BONHO 1
100MIGUEL FELIPE REIS GIASSI 1
101Pedro Henrique Felicio Sabino 1
102Miguel Perin Bertoldi 1
103EDUARDO DA ROSA BORGES 1
104Teodoro Pereira Chaves 1
105PEDRO HARTMANN KULCZYNSKE 1
106RAFAEL JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 1
107Vitor Augusto Morais 1
108Rafael Martins Leite 1
109Arthur Ribeiro Barreto 1
110Rafael Bernardes Junior 1
111EMANUEL SPENGLER BETEMPS 1
112Carlos Eduardo Machado Nascimento 1
113Miguel Campos Andrade 1
114MURILO RICARDO BARBOZA 1
115Nixon Alexsandro Fiori Junior 1
116ANTONIO CARLOS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 1
117KAIO FRANCISCO CANELLO EMBOAVA 1
118RYAN BEZUBE NASCIMENTO NUNES 1
119DANIEL WIDAL ANDRADE 1
120ARTHUR CORDENONSI SARTORI 1
121Davi Zeleski de Oliveira 1
122Davi Lucca Santos 1
123Matheus Henrique Eing 1
124ENZO RAUBER PEREIRA 1
125YAN GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA NEVES 1
126ERICK GABRIEL TADEU DE OLIVEIRA 1
127GABRIEL SOUTO BENEDITO 1
128LEONARDO CARDOSO DIAZ 1
129RAFAEL SANDOVAL FERREIRA 1
130MELKSON SAMUEL GOMES DA SILVA 1
131Lucas Gabriel Biscaia Jara 1
132ENZO GABRIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA 1
133PEDRO CAMARGO CALCAGNOTTO 1
134GABRIEL BORTONI CAMPOS FREIRE 1
135GUSTAVO DA SILVA ABATTI 1
136LORENZO DE SOUZA CARDOSO 1
137Thomaz Steuernagel Kuskoski 1
138Erick Silva de Souza 1
139THIAGO JOSE DA CRUZ 1
140Victor Fellipe Terres da Silva 1
141MATHEUS HENRIQUE MASSUQUETO NASCIMENTO 1
142Davi Ferreira Pagliasse 1
143Vitor Silva do Espirito Santo 1
144Rafael Dos Santos Barbosa 1
145Emanuel Kunrath 1
146João Paulo Mayer Ribeiro 1
147Miguel Carvalho 1
148Lorenzo Michaluci Dos Santos 1
149PAULO HENRIQUE STRENSK 1
150Theodoro Braga Guerra 1
151Arthur Miguel Souza Saturno 1
152Pietro Duarte da Silveira 1
153José Bispo Santana Neto 1
154Pedro Renato de Lima Fonseca 1
155Henrique Candido Martins de Freitas 1
156LORENZO GABRIEL SIQUEIRA NUNES 1
157BERNARDO CAPELIN CURPIEL 1
158Gustavo Leopoldo Leite 1
159Leonardo Barbosa Guerra Apolinário 1
160RAUL SILVA XAVIER COUTO 1
161Davi Pacheco Alexandre 1
162Lucca Rorato Leite 1
163Henrique Amaral Pescuma Nunes 1
164ENZO ZANETTE BATISTA 1
165Bryan Arthur Moreira Lima 1
166MIGUEL MAZON ALBERTON 1
167Antony Machado 1
168Pedro Giaretta Rollet 1
169Pedro Henriky Araújo da Silva 1
170PEDRO HENRIQUE LUCENA DE OLIVEIRA 1
171VINICIUS PORFIRIO RODRIGUES 1
172Davi Palma Soares 1
173ARTUR DAVI HOFFMANN DA SILVA 1
174VITOR HENRIQUE ANDRADE 1
175JOÃO HENRIQUE DA SILVA PAZ 1
176MATHEUS DE CONTO FONTOURA 1
177Luiz Guilherme Lima Atreu 1
178LUIS GUSTAVO VIEIRA BRUM 1
179MIGUEL SANTOS FRANCA 1
180ARTHUR BOTELHO DE LIMA 1
181FERNANDO GUILHERME RUBIM DA SILVA 1
182Martin Mendonça da Luz 1
183Enzo Delagnelo Fagundes da Silva 1
184Pietro Daniel Brassanini da Silva 1
185Kaique Campos Peixoto Lopes David 1
186MIGUEL TIRONI DE OLIVEIRA 1
187LUIS GUSTAVO FAZENDA VASCO DE FARIAS 1
188Yago do Nascimento David 1
189Bryan Henry dos Santos Corrêa 1

Cartões Amarelos Sub 11

Time Nome QTD.
17 - Miguel Matias Mendonça 1
8 - Vitor Silva do Espirito Santo 1
4 - Lucca Rorato Leite 1
8 - Davi Gabriel Tomaz da Silva 1
2 - João Rafael dos Santos Faria 2
13 - Rhuan Carlos Vieira da Silva 1
15 - Arthur Vinicius de Morais Martins 1
4 - DAVI LAZAROTTO DIAS 1
21 - DAVI ALVES PEREIRA 1
19 - LUCCA BASEGIO 1
5 - ENZO RAUBER PEREIRA 1
7 - YAN GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA NEVES 1
8 - WILTON GUILHERME DE LIMA SANTOS 1
13 - Leonardo Cunha Callegari 2
17 - Peterson Miranda Robassa 1
16 - Matheus Augusto Ferreira Antunes 1
11 - Bernardo Morales Nunes 1
4 - Bernardo Bica dos Santos da Costa 1
18 - Carlos Eduardo Machado Nascimento 1
9 - Henry Miguel Pereira da Silva 1
2 - JUAN PABLO DAZ CRUZ DIANA 2
4 - PEDRO COSTA COELHO 1
11 - WELISON MURILO BUENO DE CASTRO 2
17 - PATRICK CHIQUIM FRANCA 2
10 - MURILO NOGUEIRA LEITE 1
2 - LEONARDO CARDOSO DIAZ 1
6 - Pedro Henriky Araújo da Silva 1
3 - Arthur Miguel Souza Saturno 1
5 - Kauan Nunes Pereira 1
10 - Douglas De Oliveira Da Rolt 1
3 - Otávio Colle Panatto 1
2 - Davi Thomaz Cecchinel 1
3 - Davi Pazetto Sabedott 2
7 - LUCCA TOIGO ROCHENBACK 1
5 - ANTONIO FERNANDES CEMIN 1
11 - LORENZO PFEUFFER ZERWES 1
6 - MANOEL MAGNUS PERINI 1
9 - João Lucas Agostinho 1
4 - Davi Lucca Santos 1
5 - Bernardo Henrique Almeida da Silva 1
9 - Pedro Henrique Andrade Jorgi 1
8 - Gabriel Henrique Bruhmuller Baldin 1
4 - Martin Mendonça da Luz 2
6 - João Vitor Araújo Barbosa 2
8 - João Guilherme Gallas 1
16 - Gustavo Piaszenski Pereira 4
14 - Matheus da Silva Arnold 1
18 - Brayan Roberto dos Santos 1
5 - Luiz Otávio Luft 2
2 - PEDRO ALSCHER BONATO 2
4 - GUILHERME DIPP MARASCHIN 2
3 - PIETRO STRELETECKI 1
8 - DAVI LUCCA DUTRA DA SILVA 1
10 - GUILHERME MOREIRA DE FREITAS 2
13 - TIAGO GRANDINI SILVA JUNIOR 1
5 - Miguel Beschorner Borges 1
13 - Felipe Pedrozo Moisés 1
16 - Murillo Machado Ribeiro 3
11 - Arthur de Araújo Tem Pass 1
10 - Rafael Coelho Bitencourt 2
8 - Isaac Adriel da Luz Ciecielski 2
17 - Pedro Renato de Lima Fonseca 1
11 - Benício Marcondes Neto 1
10 - Enzo Delagnelo Fagundes da Silva 1
9 - Luiz Guilherme Lima Atreu 1
6 - Felipe Cerutti Romani 1
7 - Heitor Felipe Cardoso de Brito 2
17 - Juan Athayde Souza 1
20 - Vitor Augusto Morais 1
8 - Rafael Martins Leite 1
3 - Matheus Heitor Eger 1
5 - CAIO SANTOS ROTATORI PEREIRA 1
11 - ISAQUE DE SOUZA BIZERRA OLIVEIRA 1
3 - YANN RYQUELME BRAZ DA SILVA 1
1 - MIGUEL GOMES VIEIRA 1
14 - ARTHUR ASSIS DE ALMEIDA 1
11 - JOÃO CAMARGO CALCAGNOTTO 1
17 - PEDRO HENRIQUE HASSEN BRUEL MAURER 1
10 - BRYAN MIGUEL DOS SANTOS 1
3 - SAIMON DE OLIVEIRA COSTA 1
3 - BENJAMIN EUCLIDES PALADINI LOPES 1
7 - GABRIEL BONHO 1
4 - DAVI SIMÃO NUNES 2
10 - LUIS GUSTAVO DA ROSA DE AGUIAR 1
14 - BENICIO MACARINI BIFF 2
8 - Davi Lucas Soares Britto 1
11 - Edi Carlos Antunes de Castro Filho 1
15 - João Marcos de Souza Garcia 1
5 - VITOR HENRIQUE ANDRADE 1
1 - PAULO FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA SOARES 1
9 - FERNANDO GUILHERME RUBIM DA SILVA 3
10 - KAIO MENDES CRUZ 2
15 - Lucas Eduardo Ramos Ribeiro 2
4 - Miguel Campos Andrade 1
9 - Adryan Ramos Martins dos Santos 1
10 - Lorenzo Miguel Siqueira Soares 1
5 - Othavio Clemência Eufrasio 1
2 - Anthony de Oliveira Flor 1
2 - Enzo Bento 2
10 - Vinicius baggio 1
13 - Diogo Martins 1
15 - MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVA 1
16 - DANIEL WIDAL ANDRADE 2
4 - GUSTAVO DE SOUZA 1
5 - EMANUEL SPENGLER BETEMPS 1
12 - NICOLAS ARTHUR RIBEIRO 1
8 - PEDRO DE MELLO HERNANDES 1
5 - Vitor Buonacorso Gama 1
11 - João Pedro Sonsin Teixeira 1
13 - Júlio César Laurentino dos Santos 1
9 - Guilherme Barbosa Silva 2
8 - MIGUEL VIEIRA ALVES 1
9 - GABRIEL BENETTON CARDOSO 1
28 - Rafael Bernardes Junior 1
50 - Marco Antonio Kaipper de Vargas 1
2 - Gustavo Moraes Erthal da Silva 1
16 - Pedro Henrique Raitz Baumgarten 2
7 - Pedro Henrique Dias 1
3 - Bernardo Luiz Da Silva 1
8 - Francisco Chaparro Goulart 1
11 - Roberty Petry de Quadros 2
7 - Kauã Gustavo Lehr Baum 1
8 - Nicollas Gaitan Silva de Morais 1
2 - Matheus Bernardo Eichner 1
4 - Emanuel Kunrath 1

Cartões Vermelhos Sub 11

Time Nome QTD.
4 - ERICK GABRIEL TADEU DE OLIVEIRA 1
4 - Iago Miguel Heinrichs Bogoni 1
13 - João Antonio Fornari Dill 1
5 - Luiz Otávio Luft 1
18 - Thaylor David de Araújo Ramos 1
9 - Adryan Ramos Martins dos Santos 1
13 - Diogo Martins 1
16 - DANIEL WIDAL ANDRADE 1
12 - NICOLAS ARTHUR RIBEIRO 1
11 - João Pedro Sonsin Teixeira 1
9 - Guilherme Barbosa Silva 1